Home > Celebrity > S > Shawn Johnson

Shawn Johnson

Shawn Johnson

Profile


Famous as :

Artistic gymnast

Birth Name :

Shawn Machel Johnson

Birth Date :

January 19, 1992

Birth Place :

Des Moines, Iowa, USA

Claim to fame :

Won all-around 2007 World Championships

Picture Gallery


Shawn Johnson in KIIS FM's Jingle Ball 2012 - Arrivals - shawn-johnson-jingle-ball-2012-03
Shawn Johnson in KIIS FM's Jingle Ball 2012 - Arrivals - shawn-johnson-jingle-ball-2012-01
Shawn Johnson in KIIS FM's Jingle Ball 2012 - Arrivals - shawn-johnson-jingle-ball-2012-02
Shawn Johnson in 46th Annual CMA Awards - shawn-johnson-46th-annual-cma-awards-01
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Recommended Links