Home > Celebrity > F > Francia Raisa

Francia Raisa

Francia Raisa

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Francia Raisa Almendarez

Birth Date :

July 26, 1988

Birth Place :

Los Angeles, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As Leti in "Bring It On: All or Nothing" (2006)

Picture Gallery


Francia Raisa in 3rd Annual Unlikely Heroes Awards Dinner and Gala - francia-raisa-3rd-annual-unlikely-heroes-awards-dinner-and-gala-02 Francia Raisa in 3rd Annual Unlikely Heroes Awards Dinner and Gala - francia-raisa-3rd-annual-unlikely-heroes-awards-dinner-and-gala-01 Francia Raisa in Getaway Los Angeles Premiere - droke-raisa-premiere-getaway-01 Francia Raisa in Getaway Los Angeles Premiere - droke-raisa-premiere-getaway-02 Francia Raisa in Getaway Los Angeles Premiere - francia-raisa-premiere-getaway-01 Francia Raisa in Getaway Los Angeles Premiere - francia-raisa-premiere-getaway-02 Francia Raisa in Getaway Los Angeles Premiere - francia-raisa-premiere-getaway-03 Francia Raisa in Getaway Los Angeles Premiere - francia-raisa-premiere-getaway-04 Francia Raisa in Getaway Los Angeles Premiere - francia-raisa-premiere-getaway-05 Francia Raisa in Getaway Los Angeles Premiere - francia-raisa-premiere-getaway-06 Francia Raisa in The 28th Annual Imagen Awards 2013 - Arrivals - francia-raisa-28th-annual-imagen-awards-2013-01 Francia Raisa in The 28th Annual Imagen Awards 2013 - Arrivals - francia-raisa-28th-annual-imagen-awards-2013-02 Francia Raisa in The 28th Annual Imagen Awards 2013 - Arrivals - francia-raisa-28th-annual-imagen-awards-2013-03 Francia Raisa in The 28th Annual Imagen Awards 2013 - Arrivals - francia-raisa-28th-annual-imagen-awards-2013-04 Francia Raisa in The 28th Annual Imagen Awards 2013 - Arrivals - francia-raisa-28th-annual-imagen-awards-2013-05 Francia Raisa in The 2012 Teen Choice Awards - Arrivals - francia-raisa-2012-teen-choice-awards-01 Francia Raisa in The 2012 Teen Choice Awards - Arrivals - raisa-jojo-2012-teen-choice-awards-01 Francia Raisa in 2011 NCLR ALMA Awards - Arrivals - francia-raisa-2011-nclr-alma-awards-01 Francia Raisa in 2011 NCLR ALMA Awards - Arrivals - francia-raisa-2011-nclr-alma-awards-02 Francia Raisa in 2011 NCLR ALMA Awards - Arrivals - francia-raisa-2011-nclr-alma-awards-03 Francia Raisa in 2011 Teen Choice Awards - francia-raisa-2011-teen-choice-awards-04 Francia Raisa in 2011 Teen Choice Awards - francia-raisa-2011-teen-choice-awards-03 Francia Raisa in 2011 Teen Choice Awards - francia-raisa-2011-teen-choice-awards-02 Francia Raisa in 2011 Teen Choice Awards - francia-raisa-2011-teen-choice-awards-01 Francia Raisa in Los Angeles Premiere of Captain America The First Avenger - Arrivals - francia-raisa-premiere-captain-america-02 Francia Raisa in Los Angeles Premiere of Captain America The First Avenger - Arrivals - francia-raisa-premiere-captain-america-01 Francia Raisa in 'Pirates of the Caribbean: On Stranger Tides' World Premiere - wenn3330945 Francia Raisa in 'Pirates of the Caribbean: On Stranger Tides' World Premiere - wenn3330708 Francia Raisa in Los Angeles Premiere of 'Jumping the Broom' - wenn3325893 Francia Raisa in Los Angeles Premiere of 'Jumping the Broom' - wenn3325836 Francia Raisa in Los Angeles Premiere of 'Jumping the Broom' - wenn3325811 Francia Raisa in Los Angeles Premiere of 'Jumping the Broom' - wenn3325747 Poster of ABC Family's Christmas Bounty (2013) The Miz, Francia Raisa, Michael Hanus, Chelan Simmons and Scott Patey in ABC Family's Christmas Bounty (2013) Francia Raisa and The Miz in ABC Family's Christmas Bounty (2013) Poster of ABC Family's Christmas Bounty (2013)
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter