Home > Celebrity > B > Bianca Lawson

Bianca Lawson

Bianca Lawson

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Bianca Jasmine Lawson

Birth Date :

March 20, 1979

Birth Place :

Los Angeles, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As Nikki "Save The Last Dance" (2001)

Picture Gallery


Bianca Lawson in The Road to Hope Charity Benefit - bianca-lawson-road-to-hope-charity-benefit-02 Bianca Lawson in The Road to Hope Charity Benefit - bianca-lawson-road-to-hope-charity-benefit-01 Bianca Lawson in Children Foundation for Christmas Celebration - thorne-lawson-ward-children-foundation-for-christmas-celebration-02 Bianca Lawson in Children Foundation for Christmas Celebration - thorne-lawson-ward-children-foundation-for-christmas-celebration-01 Bianca Lawson in Children Foundation for Christmas Celebration - bianca-lawson-children-foundation-for-christmas-celebration-05 Bianca Lawson in Children Foundation for Christmas Celebration - bianca-lawson-children-foundation-for-christmas-celebration-04 Bianca Lawson in Children Foundation for Christmas Celebration - bianca-lawson-children-foundation-for-christmas-celebration-03 Bianca Lawson in Children Foundation for Christmas Celebration - bianca-lawson-children-foundation-for-christmas-celebration-02 Bianca Lawson in Children Foundation for Christmas Celebration - bianca-lawson-children-foundation-for-christmas-celebration-01 Bianca Lawson in Riddick - Los Angeles Premiere - bianca-lawson-premiere-riddick-09 Bianca Lawson in Riddick - Los Angeles Premiere - bianca-lawson-premiere-riddick-08 Bianca Lawson in Riddick - Los Angeles Premiere - bianca-lawson-premiere-riddick-07 Bianca Lawson in Riddick - Los Angeles Premiere - bianca-lawson-premiere-riddick-06 Bianca Lawson in Riddick - Los Angeles Premiere - bianca-lawson-premiere-riddick-05 Bianca Lawson in Riddick - Los Angeles Premiere - bianca-lawson-premiere-riddick-04 Bianca Lawson in Riddick - Los Angeles Premiere - bianca-lawson-premiere-riddick-03 Bianca Lawson in Riddick - Los Angeles Premiere - bianca-lawson-premiere-riddick-02 Bianca Lawson in Riddick - Los Angeles Premiere - bianca-lawson-premiere-riddick-01 Bianca Lawson in NYC Movie Premiere of 'For Colored Girls' - Arrivals - Colored_Girls_2002_wenn5561653
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter