Home > Celebrity > S > Shawn Johnson > Shawn Johnson Filmography

Shawn Johnson Filmography

Shawn Johnson

Profile


Famous as :

Artistic gymnast

Birth Name :

Shawn Machel Johnson

Birth Date :

January 19, 1992

Birth Place :

Des Moines, Iowa, USA

Claim to fame :

Won all-around 2007 World Championships
The Secret Life of the American Teenager InfoThe Secret Life of the American Teenager (2008) - TV
stars as Shawn


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

LATEST EVENTS PHOTOS

Johnny Depp
72nd Venice Film Festival - Black Mass - Photocall
Sep 04, 2015
Rowan Atkinson
Mr. Bean Is Celebrating 25 Years of Success
Sep 04, 2015
Johnny Depp
72nd Venice Film Festival - Black Mass - Premiere
Sep 04, 2015
Brad Paisley
Brad Paisley Performing Live on NBC's Today Show
Sep 04, 2015
Richard Branson
Richard Branson Arriving at The Wood Quay Venue
Sep 04, 2015
Dominic Cooper
Dominic Cooper Filming Stratton
Sep 03, 2015
Tom Hardy
The World Premiere of Legend - Arrivals
Sep 03, 2015