Home > Celebrity > D > Daren Kagasoff

Daren Kagasoff

Daren Kagasoff

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Daren Maxwell Kagasoff

Birth Date :

September 16, 1987

Birth Place :

Encino, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As Ricky in ABC Family's series "The Secret Life of the American Teenager" (2008-2009)

Latest News


TV Nominees of 2010 Teen Choice Awards

June 15, 2010 02:57:33 GMT

The names that will compete in the television category of 2010 Teen Choice Awards have been unveiled. "" and "" are close to dominate the list but it is "" that has the biggest chance in multiple winning with its six nominations. Naturally by network, it's The CW on the lead.
...

2010 People's Choice Awards Kicked Off, Carrie Underwood and More Hit the Red Carpet

January 07, 2010 02:26:33 GMT

Red carpet has been rolled out in front of Nokia Theater to greet the attendees of the 36th Annual People's Choice Awards on Wednesday night, January 6. The likes of and are spotted posing for the photographers before going inside the venue.
...

Picture Gallery


Daren Kagasoff in The 12th Annual Teen Choice Awards 2010 - teen_choice_17_wenn2955990 Daren Kagasoff in The 12th Annual Teen Choice Awards 2010 - wenn2956143 Daren Kagasoff in The Los Angeles Premiere of 'Dear John' - Arrivals - dear_john_premiere_07_wenn2730988 Daren Kagasoff in People's Choice Awards 2010 - full_peoples_choice_awards_arrivals_16_wenn5412140 Daren Kagasoff in People's Choice Awards 2010 - full_peoples_choice_awards_arrivals_26_wenn5412150 Daren Kagasoff in 2009 Teen Choice Awards - Press Room - ALO-080616 Daren Kagasoff in "He's Just Not That Into You" World Premiere - Arrivals - ALO-056325 Daren Kagasoff in "Twilight" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals - TYG-002457 Daren Kagasoff in "WALL.E" World Premiere - Arrivals - ALO-018197
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter