Home > Celebrity > B > Bam Margera

Bam Margera

Bam Margera

Profile


Famous as :

Actor, professional skateboarder

Birth Name :

Brandon Cole Margera

Birth Date :

September 28, 1979

Birth Place :

Pennsylvania, USA

Spouse :

Melissa 'Missy' Rothstein (actress, 3-Feb-07 - 2012), Nicole Boyd (since 5-Oct-13)

Claim to fame :

TV series documentary "Jackass" (2000 - 2004)

Filmography


2011 : Dream Seller
2011 : Jackass 3.5
2010 : Living Will
2009 : Minghags
2008 : The Fantasstic Whores 4
2007 : Bam's Unholy Union (TV)
2007 : This Is My Element
2006 : Scarface: The World Is Yours
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter