Home > Celebrity > R > Rumer Willis

Rumer Willis

Rumer Willis

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Rumer Glenn Willis

Birth Date :

August 16, 1988

Birth Place :

Paducah, Kentucky, USA

Claim to fame :

As Angela Albertson in "Now and Then" (1995)

Picture Gallery


Rumer Willis Performs at The Sayers Club - rumer-willis-performs-at-the-sayers-club-02
Rumer Willis Performs at The Sayers Club - rumer-willis-performs-at-the-sayers-club-16
Rumer Willis Performs at The Sayers Club - rumer-willis-performs-at-the-sayers-club-01
Rumer Willis Performs at The Sayers Club - rumer-willis-performs-at-the-sayers-club-03
Rumer Willis Performs at The Sayers Club - rumer-willis-performs-at-the-sayers-club-04
Rumer Willis Performs at The Sayers Club - rumer-willis-performs-at-the-sayers-club-05

Filmography


2015 : The Escort
2014 : The Ganzfeld Haunting
2014 : Return to Sender
2014 : There's Always Woodstock
2013 : The Odd Way Home
2013 : In Sickness and in Health
2012 : Hawaii Five-0 (TV)
2012 : The Diary of Preston Plummer
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter