Home > Celebrity > M > Margo Harshman

Margo Harshman

Margo Harshman

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Margo Cathleen Harshman

Birth Date :

March 04, 1986

Birth Place :

San Diego, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As Tawny Dean in TV series "Even Stevens" (1999-2003)

Latest News


Jim Carrey Shows Off Much-Younger Girlfriend on Beach

September 17, 2012 08:25:40 GMT

reportedly has a new girlfriend. The comedian was spotted enjoying a sunny day in a Malibu beach with a brunette beauty. The 50-year-old star wore only a pair of swimming trunks, while his much-younger companion flaunted her hot bod in a bikini.
...

'Big Bang Theory': 'Bent' Star Will Cause a Tension Between Leonard and Penny

September 17, 2012 08:23:49 GMT

A new girl will come in between Leonard and Penny when "" returns with its third season. Co-creator Bill Prady confirmed on the red carpet of the September 15 Creative Emmy Awards that was booked to appear as Leonard's new romantic interest.
...

Picture Gallery


Margo Harshman in Los Angeles Premiere of Sorority Row - margo-harshman-premiere-sorority-row-05 Margo Harshman in Los Angeles Premiere of Sorority Row - margo-harshman-premiere-sorority-row-04 Margo Harshman in "Sorority Row" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals - ALO-084544 Margo Harshman in "Sorority Row" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals - ALO-084551 Margo Harshman in Los Angeles Premiere of Sorority Row - margo-harshman-premiere-sorority-row-03 Margo Harshman in Los Angeles Premiere of Sorority Row - margo-harshman-premiere-sorority-row-02 Margo Harshman in Los Angeles Premiere of Sorority Row - margo-harshman-premiere-sorority-row-01 Margo Harshman in 2009 Comic Con International - Day 1 - ALO-078387 Margo Harshman in 2009 Comic Con International - Day 1 - ALO-078388 Margo Harshman in 18th Annual MTV Movie Awards - Arrivals - BBC-004994 Margo Harshman in 18th Annual MTV Movie Awards - Arrivals - BBC-004999 Danneel Harris, Sarah Roemer, Margo Harshman and Hayley Marie Norman in Screen Gems' Fired Up (2009) Jamie Chung, Briana Evigan, Leah Pipes, Rumer Willis and Margo Harshman in Summit Entertainment's Sorority Row (2009) Hayley Marie Norman, Sarah Roemer, Eric Christian Olsen, Margo Harshman, Nicholas D'Agosto and Danneel Harris in Screen Gems' Fired Up (2009). Photo credit by Suzanne Tenner. Margo Harshman, Hayley Marie Norman, Eric Christian Olsen, Nicholas D'Agosto, Sarah Roemer and Danneel Harris in Screen Gems' Fired Up (2009). Photo credit by Suzanne Tenner. Margo Harshman, Audrina Patridge, Briana Evigan, Rumer Willis, Leah Pipes and Caroline D'Amore in Summit Entertainment's Sorority Row (2009) Rumer Willis, Briana Evigan, Leah Pipes, Margo Harshman and Jamie Chung in Summit Entertainment's Sorority Row (2009) Audrina Patridge, Leah Pipes, Jamie Chung, Briana Evigan, Rumer Willis and Margo Harshman in Summit Entertainment's Sorority Row (2009) Margo Harshman stars as Chugs in Summit Entertainment's Sorority Row (2009)
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter