Home > Celebrity > M > Matt Lanter

Matt Lanter

Matt Lanter

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Matthew Mackendree Lanter

Birth Date :

April 01, 1983

Birth Place :

Massillon, Ohio, USA

Spouse :

Angela Stacy (since 14-Jun-13)

Claim to fame :

As Horace Calloway in TV series "Commander in Chief" (2005-2006)

Picture Gallery


Matt Lanter in Premiere of Summit Entertainment's Divergent - Red Carpet Arrivals - stacy-lanter-premiere-divergent-03
Matt Lanter in Premiere of Summit Entertainment's Divergent - Red Carpet Arrivals - stacy-lanter-premiere-divergent-02
Matt Lanter in Premiere of Summit Entertainment's Divergent - Red Carpet Arrivals - stacy-lanter-premiere-divergent-01
Matt Lanter in Premiere of Summit Entertainment's Divergent - Red Carpet Arrivals - matt-lanter-premiere-divergent-02
Matt Lanter in Premiere of Summit Entertainment's Divergent - Red Carpet Arrivals - matt-lanter-premiere-divergent-01
Matt Lanter in 2012 Critics' Choice TV Awards - Arrivals - matt-lanter-2012-critics-choice-tv-awards-01

Filmography


2014 : The Pirate Fairy
2014 : Star-Crossed (TV)
2014 : A Chance of Rain
2013 : Liars All
2012 : Kinect Star Wars
2012 : Scooby-Doo! Mystery Incorporated (TV)
2012 : Secret of the Wings
2012 : Ultimate Spider-Man (TV)
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter