Home > Celebrity > T > Thomas Dekker

Thomas Dekker

Thomas Dekker

Profile


Famous as :

Actor, musician

Birth Name :

Thomas Alexander Dekker

Birth Date :

December 28, 1987

Birth Place :

Las Vegas, Nevada, USA

Claim to fame :

As John Connor in TV series "Terminator: The Sarah Connor Chronicles" (2008)

Picture Gallery


Thomas Dekker in Comic Con 2011 Day 3 - Entertainment Weekly Party - Arrivals - thomas-dekker-2011-comic-con-convention-day-3-03
Thomas Dekker in Comic Con 2011 Day 3 - Entertainment Weekly Party - Arrivals - thomas-dekker-2011-comic-con-convention-day-3-02
Thomas Dekker in Comic Con 2011 Day 3 - Entertainment Weekly Party - Arrivals - thomas-dekker-2011-comic-con-convention-day-3-01
Thomas Dekker in 2011 Tribeca Film Festival Premiere of 'Angel's Crest' - wenn5642519
Thomas Dekker in Los Angeles Premiere of HBO's "Cinema Verite" - wenn3292169
Thomas Dekker in Los Angeles Premiere of HBO's "Cinema Verite" - wenn3291795

Filmography


2015 : Backstrom (TV)
2014 : Squatters
2014 : My Eleventh
2014 : The White City
2014 : Transference
2014 : The Potters
2014 : Fear Clinic
2013 : Snap
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter