Home > Celebrity > R > Rumer Willis > Rumer Willis Profile

Rumer Willis Profile

Rumer Willis

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Rumer Glenn Willis

Birth Date :

August 16, 1988

Birth Place :

Paducah, Kentucky, USA

Claim to fame :

As Angela Albertson in "Now and Then" (1995)

Rumer Willis Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actress

Popular for

As Angela Albertson in "Now and Then" (1995)

Rumer Willis Personal Fact


Birth Name

Rumer Glenn Willis

Birth Date

August 16, 1988

Birth Place

Paducah, Kentucky, USA

Height

5' 6"

Nationality

American

Education

  • Attended Interlochen Arts Academy, Interlochen, Michigan
  • Attended Wildwood Secondary School, LA
  • Attended University of Southern California

Rumer Willis Family


Father

Bruce Willis

Mother

Demi Moore

Sister

Scout LaRue Willis (b. 20-Jul-91), Tallulah Belle Willis (b. 3-Feb-94)

Relation

Micah Alberti (actor), Jayson Blair (actor, Aug-2012 - Nov-2013)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Rumer Willis Pictures


Rumer Willis Leaving Andy Lecompte
Rumer Willis Leaving Andy Lecompte
Rumer Willis Performs at The Sayers Club
Rumer Willis Performs at The Sayers Club
Rumer Willis Performs at The Sayers Club
Rumer Willis Performs at The Sayers Club
Rumer Willis Performs at The Sayers Club
Rumer Willis Performs at The Sayers Club
Rumer Willis Performs at The Sayers Club