Home > Celebrity > H > Hudson Leick

Hudson Leick

Hudson Leick

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Heidi Hudson Leick

Birth Date :

May 09, 1969

Birth Place :

Cincinnati, Ohio, USA

Claim to fame :

As Callisto in TV series "Xena: Warrior Princess" (1996)
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter