Home > Celebrity > A > Alyssa Milano

Alyssa Milano

Alyssa Milano

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Alyssa Jayne Milano

Birth Date :

December 19, 1972

Birth Place :

Brooklyn, New York, USA

Spouse :

Cinjun Tate (Remy Zero lead singer, 1-Jan-99 - 20-Nov-99), David Bugliari (Creative Arts Agency agent, since 15-Aug-09)

Claim to fame :

As Samantha Micelli in TV series "Who's the Boss?" (1984-1992)

Filmography


2013 : Mistresses (TV)
2011 : Hall Pass
2011 : New Year's Eve
2010 : My Girlfriend's Boyfriend
2010 : Romantically Challenged (TV)
2010 : Sundays at Tiffany's
2010 : DC Showcase Original Shorts Collection
2010 : DC Showcase: The Spectre
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Recommended Links