Home > Celebrity > C > Christian Cooke

Christian Cooke

Christian Cooke

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Christian Louis Cooke

Birth Date :

September 15, 1986

Birth Place :

Bradford, West Yorkshire, UK

Claim to fame :

As Luke Kirkwall in TV series "Where the Heart Is" (2000)

Picture Gallery


Christian Cooke, Jack Doolan and Tom Hughes in Sony Pictures Releasing's Cemetery Junction (2010) Ralph Fiennes, Tom Hughes and Christian Cooke in Sony Pictures Releasing's Cemetery Junction (2010) Felicity Jones, Christian Cooke, Tom Hughes and Jack Doolan in Sony Pictures Releasing's Cemetery Junction (2010) Felicity Jones stars as Julie and Christian Cooke stars as Freddie Taylor in Sony Pictures Releasing's Cemetery Junction (2010) Christian Cooke, Douglas Booth and Tom Wisdom in Relativity Media's Romeo and Juliet (2013)
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter