Home > Celebrity > A > Annie Ilonzeh

Annie Ilonzeh

Annie Ilonzeh

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Annie Ngasi Illonzeh

Birth Date :

August 23, 1983

Birth Place :

Grapevine, Texas, USA

Claim to fame :

As Maya Ward in "General Hospital" (2010) (TV)

Latest News


Annie Ilonzeh Is Cast as One of the 'Charlie's Angels'

January 21, 2011 02:49:51 GMT

"" television remake is taking shape with the casting of one of the angels. Deadline reported that who stars in "" as Maya Ward, is going to be Kate, "a very smart and very athletic ex-cop and a master of martial arts."
...

Picture Gallery


Annie Ilonzeh in Film Premiere of Think Like a Man Too - annie-ilonzeh-premiere-think-like-a-man-too-02 Annie Ilonzeh in Film Premiere of Think Like a Man Too - annie-ilonzeh-premiere-think-like-a-man-too-01 Annie Ilonzeh in World Premiere of Disney's Maleficent - annie-ilonzeh-premiere-maleficent-06 Annie Ilonzeh in World Premiere of Disney's Maleficent - annie-ilonzeh-premiere-maleficent-05 Annie Ilonzeh in World Premiere of Disney's Maleficent - annie-ilonzeh-premiere-maleficent-04 Annie Ilonzeh in World Premiere of Disney's Maleficent - annie-ilonzeh-premiere-maleficent-03 Annie Ilonzeh in World Premiere of Disney's Maleficent - annie-ilonzeh-premiere-maleficent-01 Annie Ilonzeh in World Premiere of Disney's Maleficent - annie-ilonzeh-premiere-maleficent-02 Annie Ilonzeh in The 63rd Primetime Emmy Awards - Arrivals - ilonzeh-kelly-taylor-63rd-primetime-emmy-awards-02 Annie Ilonzeh in The 63rd Primetime Emmy Awards - Arrivals - ilonzeh-kelly-taylor-63rd-primetime-emmy-awards-01 Annie Ilonzeh in The 63rd Primetime Emmy Awards - Arrivals - annie-ilonzeh-63rd-primetime-emmy-awards-02 Annie Ilonzeh in The 63rd Primetime Emmy Awards - Arrivals - annie-ilonzeh-63rd-primetime-emmy-awards-01 Annie Ilonzeh in Comic Con 2011 - Celebrities at The Convention Centre - The Charlie's Angels Press Conference - taylor-rodriguez-kelly-ilonzeh-2011-comic-con-convention-day-3-01 Annie Ilonzeh in Spike TV's 5th Annual 2011 Guys Choice Awards - Arrivals - annie-ilonzeh-spike-tv-s-5th-annual-2011-01 Annie Ilonzeh in Spike TV's 5th Annual 2011 Guys Choice Awards - Arrivals - annie-ilonzeh-spike-tv-s-5th-annual-2011-02 Annie Ilonzeh in Spike TV's 5th Annual 2011 Guys Choice Awards - Arrivals - annie-ilonzeh-spike-tv-s-5th-annual-2011-03 Annie Ilonzeh in Beauty Culture Photographic Exploration - annie-ilonzeh-beauty-culture-photographic-exploration-03 Annie Ilonzeh in Beauty Culture Photographic Exploration - annie-ilonzeh-beauty-culture-photographic-exploration-01 Annie Ilonzeh in Beauty Culture Photographic Exploration - annie-ilonzeh-beauty-culture-photographic-exploration-02 Annie Ilonzeh in Beauty Culture Photographic Exploration - annie-ilonzeh-beauty-culture-photographic-exploration-04 Annie Ilonzeh in Victoria's Secret 6th Annual What Is Sexy? List: Bombshell Summer Edition Event - annie-ilonzeh-victoria-s-secret-6th-annual-03 Annie Ilonzeh in Victoria's Secret 6th Annual What Is Sexy? List: Bombshell Summer Edition Event - annie-ilonzeh-victoria-s-secret-6th-annual-02 Annie Ilonzeh in Victoria's Secret 6th Annual What Is Sexy? List: Bombshell Summer Edition Event - annie-ilonzeh-victoria-s-secret-6th-annual-01 Annie Ilonzeh in Los Angeles Premiere of Jumping the Broom - annie-ilonzeh-premiere-jumping-the-broom-02 Annie Ilonzeh in Los Angeles Premiere of Jumping the Broom - annie-ilonzeh-premiere-jumping-the-broom-01 Annie Ilonzeh in Los Angeles Premiere of 'Jumping the Broom' - wenn3325890 Annie Ilonzeh in Los Angeles Premiere of 'Jumping the Broom' - wenn3325796 Annie Ilonzeh in The 2010 General Hospital Fan Club Luncheon - wenn2939220
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter