Trina
Trina Profile Photo

Trina

Famous As
Rapper
Birth Name
Katrina Le'verne Taylor
Birth Date
Dec 3, 1978
Birth Place
Miami, Florida, US
Trina Album Discography
Rap
album / discography

The One

Rap
album / discography

Dynasty 6

Rockstarr Music Group

Rap
album / discography

Trina EP

Trina Music

Rap
album / discography

I'm Back (Back 2 Business)

Trina Music

Rap
album / discography

Amazin

Slip-N-Slide

Rap
album / discography

Still Da Baddest

Slip-N-Slide

Rap
album / discography

Glamorest Life

Slip-N-Slide/Atlantic

Rap
album / discography

Diamond Princess

Slip-N-Slide/Atlantic

Rap
album / discography

Da Baddest Bitch

Slip-N-Slide/Atlantic