Juelz Santana Profile
Juelz Santana Profile Photo

Juelz Santana

Famous As
Rapper
Birth Name
LaRon Louis James
Birth Date
Feb 18, 1983
Birth Place
Harlem, New York, USA
Famous As
Rapper
Popular for
Single "There It Go (The Whistle Song)" (2005)
Birth Name
LaRon Louis James
Birth Date
Feb 18, 1983
Birth Place
Harlem, New York, USA
Height
5' 8"
Nationality
American
Brother
"Twin" (older)
Son
LaRon 'JuJu' James jr. (b. 2003)
Juelz Santana Video Gallery

Summer of Cane (Feat. Young Ja)

video

Ol Thing Back Pt. 2 (Feat. Don Q)

video

Dip'd in Coke (Feat. French Montana & Cam'ron)

video

Up in the Studio Gettin Blown Pt. 2

video

Time Ticking (Feat. Dave East, Bobby Shmurda & Rowdy Rebel)

video

Santana Bandana

video