Chingy Profile
Chingy Profile Photo

Chingy

Famous As
Rapper
Birth Name
Howard Bailey, Jr.
Birth Date
Mar 9, 1980
Birth Place
St Louis, Missouri, USA
Famous As
Rapper
Popular for
Single "Right Thurr" from album "Jackpot" (2003)
Birth Name
Howard Bailey, Jr.
Birth Date
Mar 9, 1980
Birth Place
St Louis, Missouri, USA
Height
5' 11.
Nationality
American
Hair Color
Black
Eye Color
Black
Father
Howard Bailey
Chingy Video Gallery

Jus Like That

video

On Go

video

Sparks Fly

video

Talk About It

video

And Ya Know It

video

FYR

video