Lil' Kim Profile
Lil' Kim Profile Photo

Lil' Kim

Famous As
Rapper
Birth Name
Kimberly Denise Jones
Birth Date
Jul 11, 1975
Birth Place
Brooklyn, New York, USA
Famous As
Rapper
Popular for
Album "Hard Core" (1996)
Birth Name
Kimberly Denise Jones
Birth Date
Jul 11, 1975
Birth Place
Brooklyn, New York, USA
Height
4' 11"
Nationality
American
Education
  • Attended Sarah J. Hale Vocational High School
  • Attended Brooklyn College Academy High School
Father
Linwood Jones
Mother
Ruby Mae Jones
Brother
Christopher (Bo Chris) Jones
Relation
Notorious B.I.G. (rapper), Damion Hardy, Ray J (singer), Mr. Papers (rapper)
Daughter
Royal Reign (b. 9-Jun-14)
ERROR: SQLSTATE[42000]: Syntax error or access violation: 1064 You have an error in your SQL syntax; check the manual that corresponds to your MariaDB server version for the right syntax to use near 'Kim' ORDER BY `ndate` DESC LIMIT 6' at line 1
Lil' Kim Video Gallery

Nasty One

video

Spicy (Feat. Fabolous)

video

Took Us a Break

video

Looks Like Money

video

Jay-Z (Feat. Tiffany Foxx)

video

Black Friday

video