Snooki Profile
Snooki Profile Photo

Snooki

Famous As
Television personality
Birth Name
Nicole Elizabeth Polizzi
Birth Date
Nov 23, 1987
Birth Place
Poughkeepsie, New York, USA
Famous As
Television personality
Popular for
As Herself in MTV reality show "Jersey Shore" (2009)
Birth Name
Nicole Elizabeth Polizzi
Birth Date
Nov 23, 1987
Birth Place
Poughkeepsie, New York, USA
Height
4' 8"
Nationality
American
Education
  • Graduated from Marlboro High School, NY
Spouse
Jionni LaValle (since 29-Nov-14)
Son
Lorenzo Dominic LaValle (b. 26-Aug-12)
Daughter
Giovanna Marie LaValle (b. 26-Sep-14)
Snooki Video Gallery

Yung Mommy

video