JWoww Profile
JWoww Profile Photo

JWoww

Famous As
TV personality
Birth Name
Jennifer Farley
Birth Date
Feb 27, 1986
Birth Place
Franklin Square, New York, USA
Famous As
TV personality
Popular for
As Herself in "Jersey Shore" (2009) (TV)
Birth Name
Jennifer Farley
Birth Date
Feb 27, 1986
Birth Place
Franklin Square, New York, USA
Height
5' 8.5
Nationality
American
Education
  • Attended Columbia High School, in East Greenbush, NY
Spouse
Roger Mathews (since 18-Oct-15)
Son
(b. 5-May-16)
Daughter
Meilani Alexandra Mathews (b. 13-Jul-14)
JWoww Video Gallery

TNA Appearance

video