Snooki
Snooki Profile Photo

Snooki

Famous As
Television personality
Birth Name
Nicole Elizabeth Polizzi
Birth Date
Nov 23, 1987
Birth Place
Poughkeepsie, New York, USA
Snooki Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Cribmates Snooki TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Dancing with the Stars Herself - Contestant TV -
Movie 43 Snooki (segment "Truth or Dare") - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Jersey Shore Politics Herself - -
Owned & Operated Herself - -
Snooki & JWoww Herself TV -
The Three Stooges Snooki - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Undateable - TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Jersey Shore Herself TV -