The Situation Profile
The Situation Profile Photo

The Situation

Famous As
TV personality, model
Birth Name
Michael Sorrentino
Birth Date
Jul 4, 1982
Birth Place
West New Brighton, NYC, USA
Famous As
TV personality, model
Popular for
As Himself in MTV reality show "Jersey Shore" (2009)
Birth Name
Michael Sorrentino
Birth Date
Jul 4, 1982
Birth Place
West New Brighton, NYC, USA
Nationality
American
Education
  • Attended Manalapan-Englishtown Middle School
  • Attended Manalapan High School, New Jersey
Relation
Paula Pickard (split), Lauren Pesce
The Situation Video Gallery

Help End Animal Overpopulation (PETA Ad)

video