Snooki
Snooki Profile Photo

Snooki

Famous As
Television personality
Birth Name
Nicole Elizabeth Polizzi
Birth Date
Nov 23, 1987
Birth Place
Poughkeepsie, New York, USA
Snooki Awards
(*): W=Win, N=Nomination
Year * Category Works Shared
2018 N Reality TV Star of 2018 Jersey Shore: Family Vacation (2018) (TV) -
Year * Category Works Shared
2013 N Worst Screen Couple The Three Stooges (2012) The Situation, 'Sweetheart
Year * Category Works Shared
2012 N Choice TV: Female Reality/Variety Star Jersey Shore (2009) (TV) -
2011 N Choice TV: Female Reality/Variety Star Jersey Shore (2009) (TV) -
2010 N Choice TV: Female Reality/Variety Star Jersey Shore (2009) (TV) -