Bella Thorne Profile
Bella Thorne Profile Photo

Bella Thorne

Famous As
Actress, model
Birth Name
Annabella Avery Thorne
Birth Date
Oct 8, 1997
Birth Place
Hollywood, Florida, USA
Famous As
Actress, model
Popular for
As Ruthy Spivey in "My Own Worst Enemy" (2008)
Birth Name
Annabella Avery Thorne
Birth Date
Oct 8, 1997
Birth Place
Hollywood, Florida, USA
Height
5' 8"
Nationality
American
Hair Color
Red
Eye Color
Honey Brown
Father
Delancey Reinaldo "Rey" Thorne (d. 2007)
Mother
Tamara Thorne
Brother
Remy Thorne (actor, b. 22-Dec-95)
Sister
Dani Thorne (actress, b. 19-Jan-93), Kaili Thorne (actress, b. 19-Feb-92)
Relation
Tristan Klier (split), Brandon Lee (split), Gregg Sulkin (actor, 2014 - 2016), Tyler Posey (actor, split), Sam Pepper (YouTube personality), Mod Sun (rapper)
Bella Thorne Video Gallery

Pussy Mine

video

Just Call (Feat. Prince Fox)

video

Call It Whatever

video

Danimals Smoothies 'Volleyball' Commercial

video

Danimals Crunchers Commercial

video

DLP Commercial 'Amazing'

video