Rick Ross
Rick Ross Profile Photo

Rick Ross

Famous As
Rapper
Birth Name
William Leonard Roberts II
Birth Date
Jan 28, 1976
Birth Place
Carol City, Florida, USA
Rick Ross Album Discography
Rap
album / discography

Rather You Than Me

Epic Records

Rap
album / discography

Black Bottle Boss

Rolled Up Records

Rap
Rap
album / discography

Black Dollar

Def Jam

Rap
album / discography

Black Market

Def Jam Recordings

Rap
album / discography

Black Market (Deluxe Edition)

Def Jam Recordings

Rap
album / discography

Renzel Remixes

Maybach Music Group

Rap
album / discography

Carol City

Def Jam Recordings

Rap
album / discography

Mastermind

Def Jam Recordings

Rap
album / discography

Hood Billionaire

Universal Music Group

Rap
album / discography

Mastermind (Deluxe Edition)

Def Jam Recordings

Rap
album / discography

Self Made Vol. 3

Atlantic

Rap
album / discography

The Black Bar Mitzvah

Maybach Music Group

Rap
album / discography

God Forgives, I Don't

Def Jam South

Rap
album / discography

Self Made Vol. 2

Maybach Music

Rock
album / discography

Rich Forever

Maybach Music

Rap
Rap
album / discography

Self Made Vol. 1

Warner Bros

Rap
album / discography

Ashes to Ashes

Maybach Music Group

Rap
Rap
album / discography

Teflon Don

Def Jam/Slip-n-Slide

Rap
album / discography

Deeper Than Rap

Def Jam

Rap
album / discography

Trilla

Def Jam

Rap
album / discography

Supply & Demand

Oarfin

Rap
album / discography

M.I. Yayo

Maybach

Rap
album / discography

Carol City's King

BCD Music Group

Rap
Rap
album / discography

Miami Chronicles

Oarfin

Rap
album / discography

Big Boss

Hitworks

Rap
album / discography

Miami Takin' Over

CHP Entertainment

Rap
album / discography

What Da Lick Read

Bcd Music Group

Rap
album / discography

Been Hustlin'

BCD Music Group

Rap
album / discography

Black Flag

Oarfin

Rap
album / discography

The Street Catalog

305 Entertainment

Rap
album / discography

Port of Miami

Def Jam

Rap
album / discography

Rise to Power

Suave House II

Rap