Pusha T Profile
Pusha T Profile Photo

Pusha T

Famous As
Rapper
Birth Name
Terrence Thornton
Birth Date
May 14, 1977
Birth Place
The Bronx, New York City, USA
Famous As
Rapper
Popular for
Album "Fear of God: Let Us Pray" (2011)
Birth Name
Terrence Thornton
Birth Date
May 14, 1977
Birth Place
The Bronx, New York City, USA
Nationality
American
Brother
Gene (rapper)
Spouse
Virginia Williams (since 21-Jul-18)
Pusha T Video Gallery

Santeria (Live) [Feat. 070 Shake]

video

If You Know You Know

video

If You Know You Know (Lyric Video)

video

Dope Boy (Feat. Eastside Jody)

video

Freedom (Feat. Steve Angello)

video

H.G.T.V.

video