Alessia Cara Profile
Alessia Cara Profile Photo

Alessia Cara

Famous As
Singer, songwriter
Birth Name
Alessia Caracciolo
Birth Date
Jul 11, 1996
Birth Place
Brampton, Ontario
Famous As
Singer, songwriter
Popular for
Single "Here" (2015)
Birth Name
Alessia Caracciolo
Birth Date
Jul 11, 1996
Birth Place
Brampton, Ontario
Height
5' 2"
Nationality
Canadian
Education
  • Attended Cardinal Ambrozic Catholic Secondary School
Alessia Cara Video Gallery

OKAY OKAY (Live Off the Floor)

video

Scars to Your Beautiful (Live Off the Floor)

video

Ready (Live Off the Floor)

video

Like You (Live Off the Floor Version)

video

Here (Live Off the Floor Version)

video

Rooting for You (Live Off the Floor Version)

video