Kendrick Lamar Profile
Kendrick Lamar Profile Photo

Kendrick Lamar

Famous As
Rapper
Birth Name
Kendrick Lamar Duckworth
Birth Date
Jun 17, 1987
Birth Place
Compton, California, USA
Famous As
Rapper
Popular for
Album "Section .80" (2011)
Birth Name
Kendrick Lamar Duckworth
Birth Date
Jun 17, 1987
Birth Place
Compton, California, USA
Height
5' 6"
Nationality
American
Education
  • Attended Centennial High School in Compton
Relation
Whitney Alford (engaged)
Kendrick Lamar Video Gallery

All the Stars (Feat. SZA) [OST. Black Panther]

video

LOVE. (Feat. Zacari)

video

LOYALTY. (Feat. Rihanna)

video

ELEMENT.

video

FEAR. (Instrumental)

video

LUST. (Live)

video