Alessandra Ambrosio Profile
Alessandra Ambrosio Profile Photo

Alessandra Ambrosio

Famous As
Supermodel
Birth Name
Alessandra Corine Ambrosio
Birth Date
Apr 11, 1981
Birth Place
Erechim, Brazil
Famous As
Supermodel
Popular for
The first spokesmodel for Victoria's Secret PINK line
Birth Name
Alessandra Corine Ambrosio
Birth Date
Apr 11, 1981
Birth Place
Erechim, Brazil
Height
5' 10"
Nationality
Brazilian
Hair Color
Brown
Eye Color
Brown
Sister
Aline Ambrosio (younger, lawyer)
Relation
Jayson Lee, Marcelo Boldrini (model), Steve Allain (magazine editor), Jamie Mazur (businessman, engaged 2008 - 2018)
Son
Noah Phoenix Ambrosio Mazur (b. 7-May-12)
Daughter
Anja Louise Ambrosio Mazur (b. 24-Aug-08)
Alessandra Ambrosio Video Gallery

Love Magazine's 2016 Advent Calendar 'Day 19'

video

The Spring 2013 T by Alexander Wang Ad (with A$AP Rocky, Natasha Lyonne)

video

Victoria's Secret Tiger Bra Commercial

video

Victoria's Secret Infinity Pushup Bra Commercial

video

The Hyperflex Jeans - And FC Barcelona Commercial

video

Next UK TV Commercial

video