Alesso Profile
Alesso Profile Photo

Alesso

Famous As
DJ, producer
Birth Name
Alessandro Lindblad
Birth Date
Jul 7, 1991
Birth Place
Stockholm, Sweden
Famous As
DJ, producer
Popular for
Single "Heroes (We Could Be)" (2014)
Birth Name
Alessandro Lindblad
Birth Date
Jul 7, 1991
Birth Place
Stockholm, Sweden
Nationality
Swedish
Alesso Video Gallery

When I'm Gone (Lyric Video) [Feat. Katy Perry]

video

Somebody to Use (Visualizer)

video

Chasing Stars (Stripped) [Feat. Marshmello & James Bay]

video

Chasing Stars (Lyric Video) [Feat. Marshmello & James Bay]

video

Chasing Stars (Feat. Marshmello & James Bay)

video

Together

video