Nardo Wick Profile
Nardo Wick Profile Photo

Nardo Wick

Famous As
Rapper, singer, songwriter
Birth Name
Horace Bernard Walls III
Birth Date
Dec 30, 2001
Birth Place
Jacksonville, Florida, U.S.
Famous As
Rapper, singer, songwriter
Popular for
His viral hit "Who Want Smoke?" (2021)
Birth Name
Horace Bernard Walls III
Birth Date
Dec 30, 2001
Birth Place
Jacksonville, Florida, U.S.
Nationality
American
Nardo Wick Video Gallery

Wicked Witch

video

Who Want Smoke?? (Feat. G Herbo, Lil Durk & 21 Savage)

video

I Be Chillin

video

Pull Up

video

Aye Aye

video

Shhh

video