Lil Baby Profile
Lil Baby Profile Photo

Lil Baby

Famous As
Rapper, singer, songwriter
Birth Name
Dominique Armani Jones
Birth Date
Dec 3, 1994
Birth Place
Atlanta, GA Georgia, U.S.
Famous As
Rapper, singer, songwriter
Popular for
Single "Yes Indeed" (2018)
Birth Name
Dominique Armani Jones
Birth Date
Dec 3, 1994
Birth Place
Atlanta, GA Georgia, U.S.
Nationality
American
Relation
Jayda Cheaves
Lil Baby Video Gallery

Bruised Up (Lyric Video) [Feat. Lil Durk]

video

Make It Out (Lyric Video) [Feat. Lil Durk]

video

Rich Off Pain (Lyric Video) [Feat. Lil Durk & Rod Wave]

video

If You Want To (Lyric Video) [Feat. Lil Durk]

video

Up the Side (Lyric Video) [Feat. Lil Durk & Young Thug]

video

Please (Lyric Video) [Feat. Lil Durk]

video