Lil Durk Profile
Lil Durk Profile Photo

Lil Durk

Famous As
Rapper
Birth Name
Durk D. Banks
Birth Date
Oct 19, 1992
Birth Place
Chicago, Illinois, USA
Famous As
Rapper
Popular for
Debut album "Remember My Name" (2015)
Birth Name
Durk D. Banks
Birth Date
Oct 19, 1992
Birth Place
Chicago, Illinois, USA
Nationality
American
Father
Dontay Banks
Relation
Nicole Covone
Son
Zayden Banks, Angelo Banks
Daughter
Lil Durk Video Gallery

Pissed Me Off

video

Should've Ducked (Feat. Pooh Shiesty)

video

Turkey Season (Feat. Only The Family & Chief Wuk)

video

Hellcats & Trackhawks (Feat. Only The Family)

video

Jump (Feat. King Von, Booka600 & Memo600)

video

Jump (Lyric Video) [Feat. King Von, Booka600 & Memo600]

video