Tila Tequila Profile
Tila Tequila Profile Photo

Tila Tequila

Famous As
Models, actress, singer
Birth Name
Thien Thanh Thi Nguyen
Birth Date
Oct 24, 1981
Birth Place
Singapore
Famous As
Models, actress, singer
Popular for
As Herself in TV series "A Shot at Love with Tila Tequila" (2007-2008)
Birth Name
Thien Thanh Thi Nguyen
Birth Date
Oct 24, 1981
Birth Place
Singapore
Height
4' 11"
Nationality
Vietnamese
Brother
Daniel (older)
Sister
Terri (older)
Relation
Shawne Merriman (footballer, 2009), Casey Johnson (Johnson and Johnson heiress, engaged 2009 - Jan-2010, her died), Courtenay Semel, Thomas Whitaker
Daughter
Isabella Monroe Nguyen (b. 16-Nov-14)
Tila Tequila News and Articles
Tila Tequila Video Gallery

Stripper Friends

video

I Love U

video

Walking on Thin Ice

video

Paralyze

video