Zoe Kravitz Profile
Zoe Kravitz Profile Photo

Zoe Kravitz

Famous As
Actress, singer
Birth Name
Zoe Isabella Kravitz
Birth Date
Dec 1, 1988
Birth Place
Los Angeles, California, USA
Famous As
Actress, singer
Popular for
As Charlotte in "No Resevations" (2007)
Birth Name
Zoe Isabella Kravitz
Birth Date
Dec 1, 1988
Birth Place
Los Angeles, California, USA
Height
5" 2'
Nationality
American
Hair Color
Brunette
Eye Color
Dark Brown
Education
  • Attended Miami Country Day School in Miami, Florida
  • Graduated from Rudolf Steiner School in Manhattan, New York in 2007
  • Attended SUNY Purchase
Father
Mother
Brother
Nakoa-Wolf Manakauapo Namakaeha Momoa (half, b. Dec-08)
Sister
Lola Iolani Momoa (half, b. Jul-07)
Relation
Ben Foster (actor, 2008), Michael Fassbender (actor, 2011), Penn Badgley (actor, Oct-2011 - Jun-2013), Twin Shadow (musician, 2015), Karl Glusman (actor, engaged since Feb-18)
Zoe Kravitz Video Gallery

Vera Wang Perfume Princess Commercial

video