Maggie Q
Maggie Q Profile Photo

Maggie Q

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Margaret Denise Quigley
Birth Date
May 22, 1979
Birth Place
Honolulu, Hawaii, USA
Maggie Q Awards
(*): W=Win, N=Nomination
Year * Category Works Shared
2013 N Choice TV Actress: Action Nikita (2010) (TV) -
2012 N Choice TV Actress: Action Nikita (2010) (TV) -
2011 N Choice TV Actress: Action Nikita (2010) (TV) -