Maggie Q
Maggie Q Profile Photo

Maggie Q

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Margaret Denise Quigley
Birth Date
May 22, 1979
Birth Place
Honolulu, Hawaii, USA
Maggie Q Trivia
  1. Posed almost naked for PETA Asia-Pacific's veggie ads, one of which is accompanied with the tagline that read, "Turn Over a New Leaf - Try Vegetarian!" (September 2007).