Maggie Q
Maggie Q Profile Photo

Maggie Q

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Margaret Denise Quigley
Birth Date
May 22, 1979
Birth Place
Honolulu, Hawaii, USA
Maggie Q Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Cutman - - -
Death of Me - - aka "The Death of Me"
Fantasy Island - - -
The Argument - - -
The Asset Anna - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Con Is On Irina - aka "The Brits Are Coming"
Title Star As Genre Info
Queen of Canton Ching Shih TM -
Slumber Alice Arnolds - -
The Crash Nurse Hilary - aka "A Conspiracy on Jekyll Island"
Title Star As Genre Info
Designated Survivor Hannah Watts TV -
The Divergent Series: Allegiant Tori - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Red Flag Ching Shih TM -
The Divergent Series: Insurgent Tori Wu - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Divergent Tori - -
Stalker Lt. Beth Davis TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Young Justice Princess Diana (voice) / Wonder Woman (voice) TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Priest Priestess - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Nikita Nikita TV -
Operation: Endgame High Priestess - aka Rogues Gallery
The King of Fighters Mai Shiranui - -
Title Star As Genre Info
New York, I Love You Call Girl (segment "Yvan Attal") - aka New York, je t'aime (France: literal title)
Title Star As Genre Info
Deception Tina - aka The List
Need for Speed: Undercover Chase Linh (voice) VG -
Three Kingdoms: Resurrection of the Dragon Cao Ying - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Balls of Fury Maggie Wong - -
Live Free or Die Hard Mai Lihn - aka Die Hard 4.0
Title Star As Genre Info
Mission: Impossible III Zhen - aka M:i:III
The Counting House Jade - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Barbara Wood - Das Haus der Harmonie Harmony TM aka House of Harmony
Maang lung Yuet - aka Dragon Squad
Title Star As Genre Info
Around the World in 80 Days Female Agent - -
Hainan ji fan Gigi - aka Rice Rhapsody
Moh waan chue fong May - aka Magic Kitchen
Title Star As Genre Info
Chek law dak gung Charlene Ching - aka Naked Weapon
Title Star As Genre Info
Manhattan Midnight Susan/Hope - -
Rush Hour 2 Girl in Car - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Gui ming mo Anna - aka Model from Hell
Tejing xinrenlei 2 Jane Quigley - aka Metal Mayhem