Kodak Black Profile
Kodak Black Profile Photo

Kodak Black

Famous As
Rapper
Birth Name
Dieuson Octave
Birth Date
Jun 11, 1997
Birth Place
Pompano Beach, Florida, USA
Famous As
Rapper
Popular for
Single "No Flockin" (2014)
Birth Name
Dieuson Octave
Birth Date
Jun 11, 1997
Birth Place
Pompano Beach, Florida, USA
Nationality
American
Education
  • Graduated from Blanche Ely High School in Pompano Beach
Relation
Jammiah Broomfield
Son
King Khalid
Kodak Black Video Gallery

Halloween Bill Kill

video

Super Gremlin

video

Nightmare Stories (Feat. Sykobob & Snapkatt)

video

Killing the Rats

video

Versatile 3

video

Before I Go (Feat. Rod Wave)

video