Tony Parker Profile
Tony Parker Profile Photo

Tony Parker

Famous As
Professional basketball player
Birth Name
William Anthony Parker
Birth Date
May 17, 1982
Birth Place
Brugge, Belgium
Famous As
Professional basketball player
Popular for
Helping San Antonio Spurs three times as NBA Champhion (2003, 2005, 2007)
Birth Name
William Anthony Parker
Birth Date
May 17, 1982
Birth Place
Brugge, Belgium
Height
6' 2"
Nationality
French
Father
Tony Parker Sr.
Mother
Pamela Firestone
Brother
T.J. (younger), Pierre (younger)
Spouse
Eva Longoria (actress, 6-Jul-07 - 28-Jan-11), Axelle Francine (journalist, since 2-Aug-14)
Son
Josh (b. 30-Apr-14)
Tony Parker Video Gallery

NBA: Remembered Commercial (with Peja Stojakovic)

video

SWBC Commercial 'Phone Tree'

video

H-E-B Spurs Commercial 'The List'

video

T-Touch II Instruction

video

H-E-B Spurs Commercial 'Few Words'

video

Nike+ Skills Challenge

video