Tony Jaa Profile
Tony Jaa Profile Photo

Tony Jaa

Famous As
Actor
Birth Name
Panom Worawit
Birth Date
Feb 5, 1976
Birth Place
Surin, Isaan, Thailand
Famous As
Actor
Popular for
As Ting in "Ong-bak" (2003)
Birth Name
Panom Worawit
Birth Date
Feb 5, 1976
Birth Place
Surin, Isaan, Thailand
Height
5' 6"
Nationality
Thai