Gucci Mane Profile
Gucci Mane Profile Photo

Gucci Mane

Famous As
Rapper
Birth Name
Radric Delantic Davis
Birth Date
Feb 12, 1980
Birth Place
Bessemer, Alabama, USA
Famous As
Rapper
Popular for
Album "Trap House" (2005)
Birth Name
Radric Delantic Davis
Birth Date
Feb 12, 1980
Birth Place
Bessemer, Alabama, USA
Height
6' 2"
Nationality
American
Father
Ralph Everett Dudley (b. 23-Aug-55)
Mother
Vicky Jean Davis (b. 1955)
Brother
Victor Davis (older half-brother), Nate
Spouse
Keyshia Ka'oir (since 17-Oct-17)
Relation
Sheena Evans
Son
Keitheon (b. 2007)
Gucci Mane Video Gallery

Move Me (Live)

video

Big Booty (Feat. Megan Thee Stallion)

video

Proud of You

video

Backwards (Feat. Meek Mill)

video

Off the Boat

video

I'm Not Goin' (Feat. Kevin Gates)

video