PnB Rock Profile
PnB Rock Profile Photo

PnB Rock

Famous As
Singer, producer
Birth Name
Rakim Allen
Birth Date
Dec 9, 1991
Birth Place
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA
Famous As
Singer, producer
Popular for
Single "Selfish" (2016)
Birth Name
Rakim Allen
Birth Date
Dec 9, 1991
Birth Place
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA
Nationality
American
Daughter
Milan
PnB Rock Video Gallery

Eyes Open (Lyric Video) [Feat. Lil Baby & Young Thug]

video

Lost U 2 Da Game (Lyric Video)

video

That's My Bad (Lyric Video)

video

You Got Me (Lyric Video)

video

ZaZa (Lyric Video)

video

High (Feat. DJ Luke Nasty)

video