Mac Miller Profile
Mac Miller Profile Photo

Mac Miller

Famous As
Rapper
Birth Name
Malcolm James McCormick
Birth Date
Jan 19, 1992
Birth Place
Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania, USA
Famous As
Rapper
Popular for
Single "Knock Knock" (2010)
Birth Name
Malcolm James McCormick
Birth Date
Jan 19, 1992
Birth Place
Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania, USA
Height
5' 9"
Nationality
American
Education
  • Attending Taylor Allderdice High School, Squirrel Hill
  • Attended Winchester Thurston School, Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania, United States
Father
Mark McCormick
Mother
Karen Meyers
Relation
Ariana Grande (singer-actress, split)
Mac Miller Video Gallery

Don't Mind If I Do

video

Circles (Audio)

video

Blue World (Audio)

video

Good News

video

Hurt Feelings (Live)

video

Come Back to Earth

video