T.I. Profile
T.I. Profile Photo

T.I.

Famous As
Rapper
Birth Name
Clifford Joseph Harris Jr.
Birth Date
Sep 25, 1980
Birth Place
Atlanta, Georgia, USA
Famous As
Rapper
Popular for
Album "Trap Muzik" (2003)
Birth Name
Clifford Joseph Harris Jr.
Birth Date
Sep 25, 1980
Birth Place
Atlanta, Georgia, USA
Height
5' 9"
Nationality
American
Hair Color
Black
Eye Color
Black
Education
  • Attended Douglass High School
Father
Clifford "Buddy" Harris Sr. (d. of Alzheimer's disease)
Mother
Violeta Morgan
Spouse
Tameka "Tiny" Cottle (Xscape member, since 30-Jul-10)
Relation
Lashon Dixon, Ms. Niko
Son
Messiah Ya'Majesty (b. 2001), Domani Uriah Harris (b. 2000), Clifford "King" Joseph Harris III (b. 25-Aug-04), Major Philant Harris (b. 16-May-08)
Daughter
Deyjah Imani (b. 2001), Leyah Amore Harris (d. 21-Mar-07, stillborn), Heiress Diana Harris (b. 26-Mar-16)
T.I. Video Gallery

Hypno (Feat. Rahky)

video

Pardon (Feat. Lil Baby)

video

Ring (Feat. Young Thug)

video

Ring (Lyric Video) [Feat. Young Thug]

video

You (Be There) [Feat. Teyana Taylor]

video

The Amazing Mr. F**k Up (Feat. Victoria Monet)

video