Chief Keef Profile
Chief Keef Profile Photo

Chief Keef

Famous As
Rapper
Birth Name
Keith Cozart
Birth Date
Aug 15, 1995
Birth Place
Chicago, Illinois, USA
Famous As
Rapper
Popular for
Single "I Don't Like" (2012)
Birth Name
Keith Cozart
Birth Date
Aug 15, 1995
Birth Place
Chicago, Illinois, USA
Height
5' 2"
Nationality
American
Education
  • Attended T.g. Terry Elementary School, in South Side, Chicago
  • Attended W.H. Adamson High School, in South Side, Chicago
Relation
Lauren Woods
Son
Sno Filmon Dot Com Cozart (b. 2015)
Chief Keef Video Gallery

Chiraq (Feat. Jenn Em)

video

Rawlings / TV On (Big Boss)

video

Part Ways

video

Bust (Feat. Paul Wall & C.Stone)

video

Get Sleep

video

Text

video