Jessie J Profile
Jessie J Profile Photo

Jessie J

Famous As
Singer, songwriter
Birth Name
Jessica Ellen Cornish
Birth Date
Mar 27, 1988
Birth Place
Chadwell Heath, Essex, England
Famous As
Singer, songwriter
Popular for
Single "Do It Like a Dude" (2010)
Birth Name
Jessica Ellen Cornish
Birth Date
Mar 27, 1988
Birth Place
Chadwell Heath, Essex, England
Height
5' 9"
Nationality
British
Education
  • Attended Mayfield High School
  • Attended Brit School
Relation
Luke James (singer-songwriter), Channing Tatum (actor, split)
Jessie J Video Gallery

I Want Love

video

I Want Love (Lyric Video)

video

Big White Room (Live)

video

One More Try (Lyric Video) [OST. & Juliet]

video

Brave (Feat. Don Diablo)

video

Silent Night (Lyric Video)

video