Jessie J
Jessie J Profile Photo

Jessie J

Famous As
Singer, songwriter
Birth Name
Jessica Ellen Cornish
Birth Date
Mar 27, 1988
Birth Place
Chadwell Heath, Essex, England
Jessie J Album Discography
Pop
album / discography

Sweet Talker

Republic

R&B
album / discography

Alive

Island

R&B
album / discography

Alive (Deluxe Edition)

Universal

R&B
album / discography

Who You Are [Deluxe Edition]

Universal Music Group

R&B
album / discography

Who You Are

Universal Republic