Keke Palmer Profile
Keke Palmer Profile Photo

Keke Palmer

Famous As
Actress, singer
Birth Name
Lauren Keyana Palmer
Birth Date
Aug 26, 1993
Birth Place
Harvey, Illinois, USA
Famous As
Actress, singer
Popular for
As Akeelah in "Akeelah and the Bee" (2006)
Birth Name
Lauren Keyana Palmer
Birth Date
Aug 26, 1993
Birth Place
Harvey, Illinois, USA
Height
5' 6"
Nationality
American
Hair Color
Black
Eye Color
Dark Brown
Father
Larry Palmer
Mother
Sharon
Sister
Loreal (older)
Keke Palmer Video Gallery

Hooked (Visual)

video

Actually Vote

video

Dreamcatcher

video

Virgo Tendencies

video

Snack

video

Snack (Lyric Video)

video